トーナメント優勝者、準優勝者


2002年

2003年

2004年

2005年

2006年

2007年

2008年

2009年

2010年

2011年

2012年

2013年

2014年

2015年

2016年

2017年

2013年


01月
優勝_______準優勝____
      休場-------------
小木 ポール 五段渡邉 憲司  四段
宮下 和也   四段矢橋 修    五段
矢橋  修   五段阿部 信一郎 五段
小木 ポール  五段伊藤 康晴  四段
星宮 謙    四段川上 岳男  四段
小木 ポール 五段松浦 将純  五段
阿部 信一郎  五段宝田 純一  四段
阿部 信一郎  五段松浦 将純  五段
10阿部 信一郎  五段大年 博之  四段
11阿部 信一郎  五段野沢 康史  三段
12小木 ポール 五段佐藤 治樹  三段
13中村 千尋  六段塩津 一男  四段
14中村 千尋  六段伊藤 康晴  四段
15狼谷  力   四段宮下 和也  四段
16狼谷  力   四段小木 ポール  五段
優勝_______準優勝____
17狼谷  力    四段阿部 信一郎  五段
18阿部 信一郎  五段松浦 将純  五段
19中治 一郎   四段小木 ポール 五段
20阿部 信一郎  五段澤田  典宏  四段
21塩津 一男    四段奥村   友朗 四段
22阿部 信一郎  五段渡邉  憲司  四段
23狼谷  力    四段佐藤  忠明  三段
24吉岡  大和  五段阿部 信一郎  五段
25阿部 信一郎  五段渡邉  憲司  四段
26塩津 一男    四段小木 ポール 五段
27國越  一    四段渡邉  憲司  四段
28篠沢  勇    四段渡邉 憲司  四段
29植木  祐斗  五段小木 ポール 五段
30狼谷  力    四段渡邉 憲司  四段
31狼谷  力    四段阿部 信一郎 五段


02月
優勝_______準優勝____
阿部 信一郎  五段 渡邉  憲司  四段
小木 ポール 五段中村 千尋   六段
松方  信鷹  五段渡邉 憲司   四段
狼谷 力    四段阿部 信一郎  五段
阿部 信一郎  五段 小木 ポール  五段
阿部 信一郎  五段小木 ポール  五段
阿部 信一郎  五段渡邉 憲司   四段
阿部 信一郎  五段半田 哲也   四段
樋田 栄正   六段高橋 一郎    四段
10阿部 信一郎  五段渡邉 憲司    四段
11阿部 信一郎  五段國越   一   四段
12寺尾 侑也   四段狼谷 力    四段
13阿部 信一郎  五段渡邉  憲司   四段
14奥村 友朗   四段阿部 信一郎   五段
15小木 ポール  五段渡邉 憲司    四段
16矢橋  修   五段國越   一    四段
優勝_______準優勝____
17松方  信鷹  五段渡辺   誠   四段
18篠沢  勇   四段阿部 信一郎   五段
19阿部 信一郎  五段小木 ポール 五段
20村野 暢一    五段渡邉  憲司   四段
21中治 一郎   四段高橋 正雄 五段
22阿部 信一郎  五段小林 太一 四段
23塩津 一男   四段小木 ポール 五段
24川上 岳男   四段小木 ポール 五段
25植木 祐斗   五段松浦 将純  五段
26曽山 翔人   四段小木 ポール 五段
27内山 隆晴   四段中治 一郎   四段
28阿部 信一郎  五段足立 卓也   四段
29----------------------------------------------
30---------------------------------------------
31---------------------------------------------


03月
優勝_______準優勝____
阿部 信一郎   五段丁子  孝  四段
狼谷 力      四段小木 ポール 五段
塩津 一男    四段國 越 一   四段
阿部 信一郎   五段松浦 将純  五段
阿部 信一郎   五段小木 ポール 五段
狼谷 力      四段板谷 孝寛  四段
篠沢   勇    四段阿部 信一郎  五段
狼谷  力     四段飯田 慎也  三段
川上 岳男    四段阿部 信一郎  五段
10阿部 信一郎  五段高橋 正雄  五段
11樋熊 文夫   五段狼谷  力   四段
12狼谷  力     四段伊藤 康晴  四段
13阿部   信一郎 五段長岡 俊勝  六段
14寺尾  侑也   四段中治 一郎  四段
15阿部 信一郎  五段松浦 将純  五段
16吉田 桂悟   四段小木 ポール 五段
優勝_______準優勝____
17阿部 信一郎   五段高橋 正雄   五段
18阿部 信一郎   五段木村 秀利   五段
19阿部 信一郎   五段小木 ポール 五段
20中治 一郎    四段吉永 孝祐   三段
21狼谷  力      四段石原  博   三段
22千葉  成人   五段大年 博之  四段
23植木  祐斗    五段狼谷  力   四段
24阿部  信一郎   五段國 越 一   四段
25篠沢     勇    四段松浦 将純  五段
26阿部  信一郎   五段小木 ポール 五段
27飯田  慎也   四段小木 ポール 五段
28狼谷  力      四段小木 ポール 五段
29植木  祐斗   五段福田 晴紀  四段
30矢橋  修    五段池田  将  五段
31中治  一郎   四段原   晋作 三段


04月
優勝_______準優勝____
阿部  信一郎   五段小木 ポール 五段
阿部  信一郎   五段小木 ポール 五段
小木  ポール   五段青木 孝一   四段
國越   一    四段飯田  慎也  四段
吉田  桂悟    四段増田 晃之郎 参段
小木  ポール   五段緒形  芳樹   四段
緒形   芳樹   四段阿部  信一郎 五段
奥村   友朗     四段狼谷  力    四段
狼谷   力      四段阿部  信一郎  五段
10阿部  信一郎   五段小倉 一富史  四段
11狼谷   力     四段竹原  隆毅  四段
12狼谷   力     四段近藤 登喜男  四段
13中治  一郎    四段高橋  治雄   五段
14阿部  信一郎   五段國越    一   四段
15狼谷   力     四段篠沢   勇   四段
16狼谷   力     四段阿部  信一郎  五段
優勝_______準優勝____
17阿部  信一郎   五段小倉  一富史  四段
18狼谷   力     四段阿部  信一郎  五段
19小倉 一富史   四段狼谷   力    四段
20伊藤   康晴   四段國越     一  四段
21阿部  信一郎   五段稲吉   厳    三段
22阿部  信一郎   五段松浦 将純    五段
23阿部  信一郎   五段小倉  一富史  四段
24阿部  信一郎   五段小倉  一富史  四段
25阿部  信一郎   五段皆川 勝之    四段
26阿部  信一郎   五段中治  一郎   四段
27阿部  信一郎   五段矢橋   修     五段
28緒形   芳樹   四段内山  隆晴   四段
29狼谷   力     四段阿部  信一郎  五段
30山崎  英幸    四段大年 博之    四段
31----------------------------------------


05月
優勝_______準優勝____
狼谷 力     四段阿部 信一郎  五段
丁子 孝     四段足立 卓也   四段
中村 千尋    六段狼谷 力    四段
阿部 信一郎  五段大年 博之   四段
緒形 芳樹    四段阿部 信一郎  五段
狼谷 力     四段中村 千尋   六段
小倉 一富史  四段内山 隆晴   四段
狼谷 力     四段小倉 一富史  四段
狼谷 力     四段大年 博之   四段
10小倉 一富史  四段内山 隆晴   四段
11塩津  一男   四段 狼谷 力     四段
12狼谷 力     四段中村 千尋    六段
13阿部 信一郎  五段若林  猛    五段
14吉岡   大和  五段狼谷 力     四段
15速水  温    三段狼谷 力     四段
16狼谷 力     四段阿部 信一郎  五段
優勝_______準優勝____
17狼谷 力     四段橋本  國男  四段
18植木 祐斗    五段高橋  治雄  五段
19荒井 翔太    四段増田 晃之郎  三段
20狼谷 力     四段村野 暢一   五段
21狼谷 力     四段阿部 信一郎  五段
22阿部 信一郎  五段小林 憲司    四段
23狼谷 力     四段奥村 友朗    四段
24狼谷 力     四段阿部 信一郎  五段
25阿部 信一郎  五段飯田 慎也    四段
26足立 卓也    四段備 大始郎    四段
27狼谷 力     四段阿部 信一郎  五段
28狼谷 力     四段阿部 信一郎  五段
29狼谷 力     四段阿部 信一郎  五段
30阿部 信一郎  五段松浦  将純   五段
31小林 憲司    四段平井  奈穂子  三段


06月
優勝_______準優勝____
阿部 信一郎  五段溝部 良介  四段
阿部 信一郎  五段増田 晃之郎 三段
狼谷 力     四段阿部 信一郎  五段
狼谷 力     四段小倉 一富史   四段
緒形 芳樹    四段狼谷 力     四段
狼谷 力     四段阿部 信一郎  五段
狼谷 力     四段阿部 信一郎  五段
狼谷 力     四段阿部 信一郎  五段
狼谷 力     四段植木 祐斗    五段
10狼谷 力     四段阿部 信一郎  五段
11阿部 信一郎  五段内海 辰雄    三段
12阿部 信一郎  五段佐藤 忠明    三段
13阿部 信一郎  五段速水 温     三段
14狼谷 力     四段阿部 信一郎  五段
15狼谷 力     四段増田 晃之郎   三段
16矢橋 修     五段阿部 信一郎  五段
優勝_______準優勝____
17吉田 桂悟   四段村野 暢一    五段
18吉岡 大和   五段狼谷 力     四段
19狼谷 力     四段村野 暢一    五段
20狼谷 力     四段新井 恵一郎 四段
21狼谷 力     四段丁子 孝     四段
22國越 一     四段高橋 治雄   五段
23植木 祐斗    五段松浦 将純   五段
24狼谷 力     四段阿部 信一郎  五段
25狼谷 力     四段松浦 将純   五段
26内山 隆晴    四段狼谷 力     四段
27篠沢 勇     四段狼谷 力     四段
28中治 一郎    四段狼谷 力     四段
29近藤 登喜夫  四段増田 晃之郎 三段
30渡辺 諒太    四段阿部 信一郎  五段
31------------------------------------------------


07月
優勝_______準優勝____
狼谷 力     四段阿部 信一郎  五段
奥村 友朗    四段狼谷 力     四段
狼谷 力     四段阿部 信一郎  五段
狼谷 力     四段阿部 信一郎  五段
藤谷 明弘    四段緒形 芳樹    四段
狼谷 力     四段安永 祐一    五段
星宮 謙     四段緒形 芳樹    四段
狼谷 力     四段阿部 信一郎  五段
阿部 信一郎  五段狼谷 力     四段
10狼谷 力     四段國越 一     四段
11阿部 信一郎  五段速水 温     四段
12矢橋 修     五段丁子 孝     四段
13狼谷 力     四段阿部 信一郎  五段
14狼谷 力     四段中治一 郎    四段
15狼谷 力     四段阿部 信一郎  五段
16狼谷 力     四段篠沢 勇     四段
優勝_______準優勝____
17狼谷 力     四段佐藤 楽生    四段
18狼谷 力     四段吉永 孝祐    四段
19狼谷 力     四段近藤 登喜夫   四段
20中村 千尋    六段阿部 信一郎   五段
21緒形 芳樹    四段國越 一      四段
22阿部 信一郎  五段増田 晃之郎   四段
23中治一 郎    四段阿部 信一郎   五段
24狼谷 力     四段阿部 信一郎   五段
25阿部 信一郎  五段小倉 一冨史   四段
26福田 晴紀    四段松浦 将純    五段
27矢橋 修     五段狼谷 力      四段
28緒形 芳樹    四段足立  卓也    四段
29狼谷 力     四段中治 一 郎    四段
30狼谷 力     四段阿部 信一郎   五段
31狼谷 力     四段篠沢 勇      四段


08月
優勝_______準優勝____
狼谷  力    四段阿部 信一郎 五段
狼谷  力    四段篠沢  勇   四段
狼谷  力    四段高橋 治雄   五段
塩津 一男    四段阿部 信一郎 五段
奥村 友朗    四段阿部 信一郎 五段
増田 晃之郎  四段新井 恵一郎 四段
小林 憲治    四段中村 俊明   四段
吉田 桂悟    四段小林 憲治   四段
吉田 桂悟    四段鈴木 英春   六段
10中村 千尋    六段速水 温     四段
11金築 克祐    四段阿部 信一郎 五段
12阿部 信一郎  五段大木   和博 六段
13緒形 芳樹    四段狼谷  力   四段
14狼谷  力    四段高橋 正雄   五段
15狼谷  力    四段篠沢 勇    四段
16阿部 信一郎 五段増田 英輝   四段
優勝_______準優勝____
17緒形  芳樹  四段國越 一 四段
18阿部 信一郎 五段渡辺   諒 太 四段
19斎藤  実 四段大橋  計分  四段
20阿部 信一郎 五段内山 隆晴   四段
21吉田 桂悟 四段松浦 将純   五段
22阿部 信一郎 五段大木   和博 六段
23橋本 國男 四段阿部 信一郎  五段
24國越 一 四段荒井 祥太   四段
25國越 一 四段佐々木 新平 四段
26阿部 信一郎 五段福田 晴紀 四段
27佐藤 楽生   四段速水 温      四段
28國越 一 四段中治  一郎  四段
29佐藤 楽生   四段阿部 信一郎  五段
30阿部 信一郎 五段佐藤  楽生  四段
31荒井  翔太  四段高橋   治雄     五段


09月
優勝_______準優勝____
吉田 桂悟    四段阿部 信一郎  五段
小林 憲司    四段 狼谷  力    四段
野中 卓      四段篠沢  勇    四段
渡辺 憲司    四段佐藤 楽生    四段
野中 卓      四段篠沢  勇    四段
阿部 信一郎  五段野中 卓 四段
矢橋 修     五段阿部 信一郎  五段
中治 一郎    四段荒井 翔太    四段
國越   一     四段増田 晃之郎 三段
10阿部 信一郎   五段宝田 純一    五段
11狼谷  力     四段阿部 信一郎  五段
12奥村 友朗     四段篠沢  勇    四段
13丁子 孝      四段渡辺 憲司    四段
14阿部 信一郎   五段 福田 晴紀    四段
15中村 千尋     六段塩津 一男    四段
16狼谷  力     四段阿部 信一郎   五段
優勝_______準優勝____
17阿部 信一郎   五段松浦  将純    五段
18阿部 信一郎   五段松浦  将純   五段
19奥村 友朗     四段阿部 信一郎   五段
20溝部 良介    四段阿部 信一郎   五段
21矢橋 修      五段緒形 芳樹      四段
22阿部 信一郎   五段岡島 豊治     四段
23緒形 芳樹      四段渡邉 憲司     四段
24速水 温      四段小越 修行     三段
25狼谷  力     四段阿部 信一郎    五段
26奥村 友朗     四段阿部 信一 郎   五段
27阿部 信一郎   五段斎藤  剛      四段
28阿部 信一郎   五段狼谷  力     四段
29中村 俊明    四段緒形 芳樹      四段
30深井 彗人    三段國越   一     四段
31-------------------------------------


10月
優勝_______準優勝____
佐藤 楽生    四段速水 温      四段
阿部 信一郎   五段原  晋作     三段
奥村 友朗     四段阿部 信一郎   五段
阿部 信一郎   五段國越  一     四段
緒形 芳樹    四段阿部 信一郎   五段
緒形 芳樹    四段中村 千尋    六段
矢橋   修    五段阿部 信一郎   五段
斎藤 栄三     四段松浦 将純    五段
國越  一     四段阿部 信一郎   五段
10田中 聡一郎   四段大木 和博    六段
11浜  真之     五段村野 暢一    五段
12矢橋   修    五段塩津 一男    四段
13狼谷  力     四段渡邉  憲司    四段
14渡邉  憲司    四段吉岡  一幸   四段
15阿部 信一郎   五段原  晋作     三段
16篠沢  勇     四段阿部 信一郎   五段
優勝_______準優勝____
17阿部 信一郎   五段松浦 将純    五段
18幡宮 慎太郎   四段大年 博之    四段
19矢橋   修    五段星宮 謙      四段
20禰保 拓也    四段石橋 敬太郎   四段
21速水 温      四段狼谷  力     四段
22大年 博之    四段阿部 信一郎   五段
23中治 一郎     四段阿部 信一郎   五段
24阿部 信一郎   五段原  晋作     三段
25近藤  登喜夫  四段幡宮 慎太郎   四段
26中村 千尋    六段松浦 将純    五段
27緒形 芳樹    四段阿部 信一郎   五段
28阿部 信一郎   五段速水 温      四段
29阿部 信一郎   五段佐藤 忠明    三段
30大野 芳男    三段阿部 信一郎   五段
31篠沢  勇     四段松浦 将純    五段


11月
優勝_______準優勝____
阿部 信一郎   五段松浦 将純    五段
塩津 一男    四段佐藤 治樹    三段
速水 温      四段渡辺 誠      四段
塩津 一男    四段藤井 淳      四段
阿部 信一郎   五段佐藤 忠明     三段
大木 和博     六段篠沢  勇      四段
狼谷 力      四段足立 卓也      四段
仲村 勇之助   四段近藤  登喜夫   四段
速水 温      四段皆川 勝之     四段
10高橋 治雄     五段國越   一     四段
11大木 和博     六段内山 隆晴    四段
12野村  幸司    五段大木 和博     六段
13中治  一郎    四段大木 和博     六段
14狼谷 力      四段篠沢  勇      四段
15阿部 信一郎   五段野村 幸司    五段
16中治  一郎    四段阿部 信一郎   五段
優勝_______準優勝____
17澤田  典宏    四段佐藤 楽生    四段
18村野 暢一    五段阿部 信一郎   五段
19狼谷 力      四段阿部 信一郎   五段
20阿部 信一郎   五段松浦 将純    五段
21高橋 正雄     五段野村  幸司    五段
22松浦 将純    五段大年 博之    四段
23阿部 信一郎   五段野村  幸司    五段
24野村  幸司    五段阿部 信一郎   五段
25野村  幸司    五段奥村   友朗   四段
26阿部 信一郎   五段大年  博之   四段
27村野 暢一    五段阿部 信一郎   五段
28塩津 一男    四段阿部 信一郎   五段
29谷下 道大    四段内海 辰雄    三段
30阿部 信一郎   五段佐藤 楽生    四段
31----------------------------------------------------


12月
優勝_______準優勝____
狼谷   力     四段 阿部  信一郎  五段
渡辺  誠       四段狼谷   力     四段
阿部  信一郎   五段大木 和博     六段
緒形  芳樹    四段大木 和博     六段
塩津  一男    四段大年  博之    四段
丁子   孝    四段塩津 一男    四段
阿部  信一郎   五段吉村 重夫    四段
植木   祐斗    五段川上  岳男   四段
塩津  一男    四段野村  幸司    五段
10野村  幸司     五段 阿部  信一郎   五段
11篠沢  勇      四段野村  幸司    五段
12狼谷   力     四段 塩津  一男    四段
13島村  健一    五段 阿部  信一郎   五段
14緒形  芳樹    四段 阿部  信一郎   五段
15狼谷   力     四段 阿部  信一郎   五段
16天野  貴元    五段 阿部  信一郎   五段
優勝_______準優勝____
17狼谷   力      四段 阿部  信一郎   五段
18天野  貴元     五段阿部  信一郎   五段
19星宮   謙      四段天野  貴元    五段
20野村  幸司      五段羽生  大輝     三段
21狼谷    力     四段速水    温     四段
22金築  克祐     四段澤田  典宏    四段
23小木  ポール    五段小野内  一八   四段
24天野   貴元     五段狼谷   力      四段
25狼谷   力       四段 阿部  信一郎    五段
26狼谷   力       四段 阿部  信一郎    五段
27立石  勝己      五段野村  幸司      五段
28國越   一       四段狼谷   力      四段
29川上    岳男    四段高橋   治雄     五段
30高橋   正雄      五段阿部   信一郎    五段
31------------------------------



トップ